Ergebniss vom Leinetal-Ultra 10.10.2020

Ultra
Platz
Starter
Nr.
NameVornameGeb. JahrTeamStart

Zeit
VP 1
Zeit
VP 2
Zeit
VP 3
Zeit
VP 4
Zeit
VP
5
Zeil
Ziel

Zeit
18JakuboskiBent1980 MVHV Versicherungen7:381:372:113:504:415:587:13
233KuhnsPeter1985 M7:381:422:183:584:546:117:19
37BuhlOlaf1974 MTrainingszentrum Salzderhelden7:381:382:153:584:516:137:30
411KoenenOliver1971 MLSLG Klein Glienicke7:381:402:234:084:516:137:30
514GeskeLutz1970
M
TEA Barnstorf7:381:382:173:584:516:137:31
625BehrensThomas1966 MUltrafriesen e.V.7:381:382:173:584:516:147:31
739HergetThomas1967 MLG Fulda7:381:382:163:584:546:217:41
89ThormeierSteffen1974 MHarzer Ultra Running Team7:381:422:184:044:596:187:46
919von HagenWolgang1961 MSC Borchen7:381:402:204:064:596:367:47
1024HabedankThorsten1973 MWarburger SV7:381:402:204:065:086:467:53
1145BrunheimTorsten1968 MBSV Holborn7:381:432:234:235:247:008:17
122WalgersArien1968 MDasseler SC7:381:392:204:044:597:048:22
1316JurkutatFrank1967 MDasseler SC7:381:392:204:044:597:048:22
141KieneMichael1971 MASFM Göttingen7:381:522:374:325:337:048:24
1532EigenbrodtArne1970 MLaufend-frisch.de7:381:482:334:285:307:068:32
1644RosenbaumAndreas1970 M7:381:402:234:245:287:078:37
174BockKarsten1964 MDachteam Bock7:381:412:214:245:287:488:55
1815WintzerFrank1979 MHannover 96 Triathlon7:382:133:025:106:178:179:13
1910NeugebauerKatrin1986 WLaufschule Ilauenhagen7:382:032:525:136:187:579:30
2012BerkathPetra1972 WTV Jahn Walsrode7:382:032:525:136:187:579:30
2113BraemerLars1972 MTV Jahn Walsrode7:382:022:525:146:177:579:30
2238KoriothDetlef1948 MLC92
Bad Salzuflen
7:382:022:525:136:217:379:31
2329MenzhausenMichael1956 MSportfreunde Sennestadt7:382:042:595:286:308:029:40
2435RohwedderCornelia1965 W7:382:042:585136:218:199:40
2541SteinickeThomas1960 M7:382:103:015:136:217:599:40
2637WilkensCarsten1971 MDasseler SC7:382:133:025:136:238:039:48
2727HeitfeldtUlrich1957 M100 Marathon Club7:382:042:585:156:238:049:57
2830LachmannBurkhard1962 MRadclub Wehretal7:382:042:585:156:298:079:57
2931NagelHeinz1957 M7:382:072:585:246:398:2610:09
3043SkomskiJörg1963 MBergwacht Pirna7:382:113:015:356:378:4910:42
3118JungclausFrank1969 M100 Marathon Club7:382:052:585:346:568:5910:50
326HenschelAlexander1990 MHaynröder Carnevalclub 1999 e.V.6:302:223:185:367:029:001051
3317SchulteThorsten1982 MRettungsdienst Kooperation in Schleswig-Holstein7:382:052:595:286:558:5911:05
3420WiemersMichaela1979 W7:382:042:595:286:558:5911:05
3536MöwaldReiner1971 M7:382:042:595286:558:5911:05
3622BornemannBen1998 M7:382:073:056:027:389:2411:27
M123KuhnSylke1971 W100 Marathon Club7:381:522:374:326:04M W
M246MeyerDiana1982 WLaufschule Lauenhagen7:382:032:525:136:31M W
M321Alessandro Lombardi1992 M7:382:043:056:027:39M W
M440RohrmannBernd1959 M7:382:123:22?:??9:12M W
M442WagnerCatrin1982 W7:382:213:27?:??9:12M W
Nicht gestartet3WalgersUte1966 WDasseler SC
Nicht gestartet5GreglThore1980 M
Nicht gestartet26BüsigIlka1970 WUltrafriesen e.V.
Nicht gestartet28PieperAndreas1977 M
Nicht gestartet34KrollChristoph1976 MLTV Obereichsfeld/H.U.R.T.